_künstler

Diese Künstlerinnen und Künstler gestalten das Gesamtkunstwerk der "3 TAGE FREIE RÄUME" 2004

Eins Adriaansen Rene
Zwei Ali Jasar Hunar
Drei Allgäuer Ursula
Vier Bachschmid Barbara
Fünf Bankovska Anda, Jansone Ieva
Sechs Baumann Petra
Sieben Bierbaums Burkhard
Acht Binapfel Monika
Neun Boche Ana Cristina
Zehn Bühler Sebastian
Elf Bürgermeister Jan
Zwölf Conrad Hans Jürgen
Dreizehn Czech Esther
Vierzehn Dahinten Silke
Fünfzehn Dauser Maxim
Sechzehn Dietrich Margit
Siebzehn Eat It Langhans, Fass
Achtzehn Eisenreich Christian
Neunzehn Filmstäbchen Kaindl Stefan, Lanzl Claudia
Zwanzig Garte Dirk
Einundzwanzig Gatscher Horst
Zweiundzwanzig Giglberger-Kral Barbara
Dreiundzwanzig Gödert Ute
Vierundzwanzig Grundprinzip Kurzschluss Fesl, Kahl, Mayer, v. Kempen
Fünfundzwanzig Hahn Ulrike
Sechsundzwanzig Häring-Guggenberger Ingrid
Siebenundzwanzig Hartl Patrick
Achtundzwanzig Hauser Eberhard
Neunundzwanzig Hoffmann-Altstetter Lillemor
Dreißig Holzhauser Richard
Einunddreißig Hörauf Jürgen
Zweiunddreißig Horsky Michael, Horsky Andreas
Dreiunddreißig Hoyer Werner
Vierunddreißig Kammerer Daniela
Fünfunddreißig Karagötz Erkan
Sechsunddreißig Kratzer Amelie
Siebenunddreißig Kroll Hannelore
Achtunddreißig Kroth Stefanie
Neununddreißig Lackerschmid Wolfgang
Vierzig Landsperger Eva-Maria
Einundvierzig Landsperger Sylvia
Zweiundvierzig Lemmerz Inge, Langer Michael
Dreiundvierzig Löffler Katja
Vierundvierzig Mayer Wolfgang
Fünfundvierzig Mayr Norbert
Sechsundvierzig Mayr Christa
Siebenundvierzig Meyer Gloria
Achtundvierzig Miller Anita
Neunundvierzig Müller Christian z.
Fünfzig Nagel Fritz
Einundfünfzig Nardon Molando
Zweiundfünfzig Neumann Susanne
Dreiundfünfzig Offene Kunstwerkstätte Hofhegnenberg Banhierl, Bezdek, Kinder, Lutz
Vierundfünfzig Ottinger Thomas
Fünfundfünfzig Ottmann Anna
Sechsundfünfzig Peer Luise
Siebenundfünfzig Petrus
Achtundfünfzig Pinter Ines
Neunundfünfzig Pretis Michael
Sechzig Remmele Werner
Einundsechzig Rohrlack Heidi
Zweiundsechzig Schafitel Mona
Dreiundsechzig Scheele Claus
Vierundsechzig Scheidle Jeanette
Fünfundsechzig Schilling Max
Sechsundsechzig Schüßler Daniel
Siebenundsechzig Sorokina Anna, Weihreter Stefan
Achtundsechzig Soun d´arc Feil, John, Jürgens, Mitterhofer, Betz
Neunundsechzig Stefan Thomas
Siebzig Steininger Brigitte
Einundsiebzig Thamm Gernot
Zweiundsiebzig Thieler-Küchle Kersten
Dreiundsiebzig Tomic Biliana, Cornehl Florian
Vierundsiebzig Utzni Sebastian
Fünfundsiebzig Velter Sibylle
Sechsundsiebzig Vodermayer Martina
Siebenundsiebzig Völk Doris
Achtundsiebzig Von Bomhard Felix
Neunundsiebzig Voss Helene
Achtzig Waegner Detlef
Einundachtzig Wagner Anton
Zweiundachtzig Weber Christina
Dreiundachtzig Wieland Peter
Vierundachtzig Wiethase Edgar
Fünfundachtzig Wild Ruth
Sechsundachtzig Winkler Hildegard
Siebenundachtzig Wittek Nicole
Achtundachtzig Zimmermann Bernd
Neunundachtzig Zimmermann Rudolf
Neunzig ...und wer die
Gruppenmitglieder
einzeln zählt, kann
sie in die leeren
Kästen hier
einsetzen...
Einundneunzig
Zweiundneunzig
Dreiundneunzig
Vierundneunzig
Fünfundneunzig
Sechsundneunzig
Siebenundneunzig
Achtundneunzig
Neunundneunzig
Hundert
Hunderteins